N.K. KKG 50mtr 2015

Klein kaliber geweer 50m liggend Dames

1I Groenenbooms.v. de Eendracht - Barneveld1009997979999591
2J.P.M ZomerdijkSV schieteam KL989999979799589
3E.M.J. JacobsS.V.Driebergen Rijsenburg - Driebergen989698999998588
4B Kisjes VerripsS.V.Driebergen Rijsenburg - Driebergen979594949495569
5R.J.M Dieben van Schootensv Katwijk959593979188559

Klein kaliber geweer 50m liggend Heren

1W. RolffsSV Doelbewust - Uden9998989999100593
2M Grunsven vanSV Doelbewust - Uden979899999899590
3S Smitsv Vriezenveen - Vriezenveen989999979894585
4CJ GiethoornWillem Tell - Hengelo9895100989995585
5Berry Kooimans.v. de Eendracht - Barneveld9697100969896583
6S Delsinks.v. de Eendracht - Barneveld979797979798583
7P.J.F.A. Rooy vanSV Doelbewust - Uden999897969695581
8Willem Zalk Jr. vans.v.Willem Tell - Harderwijk959899959599581
9G.H Staps.v. de Eendracht - Barneveld9496979710097581
10W Groot BramelWillem Tell - Hengelo989699969794580
11M. StormS.V.Driebergen Rijsenburg - Driebergen959997949897580
12E.A.C. MulderSSV ONS GENOEGEN - Deventer939895989699579

Klein kaliber geweer 50m liggend Junioren

1M. MulderSV Schaarsbergen959797969897580
2J.A. Dongen vanLSV Wilhelm Tell - Stiens - Marsum959595929596568
3T Smitsv Vriezenveen - Vriezenveen949497979393568

Klein kaliber geweer 50m liggend Veteranen

1Cor DeelenSV De Flint - Belfeld979798979897584
2FAT Alst vanSSV Veldhoven - Veldhoven949598989798580
3Wil PeetersSV de Korrel - Druten969496989797578
4S ReitsmaEmmen 2000969694989494572
5P.A Goetheersv Schouwenduivenland - Nieuwerkerk989293949596568